Ανθρώπινο Δυναμικό

Καθηγητές 2015-16

Καθηγητές 2015-16

 ΓΚΟΥΜΑ                      ΒΑΙΑ                    ΠΕ02

ΚΩΣΤΑΡΕΛΛΟΥ           ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ            ΠΕ02

ΓΑΛΑΝΗΣ                 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ         ΠΕ03

ΤΣΕΡΤΣΕΝΕ              ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ       ΠΕ09

ΤΣΑΚΣΤΑΡΑΣ               ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ            ΠΕ04.01

ΝΤΟΥΣΙΟΥ                    ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ       ΠΕ19

ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ        ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ           ΠΕ11

ΤΖΙΒΗ                            ΒΑΓΙΑ             ΠΕ06

ΜΗΤΡΑΙΝΑ                 ΜΑΡΙΑ                     ΠΕ01

ΚΑΤΑΣΤΑΣΗ ΜΑΘΗΤΩΝ 2015-16

ΚΑΤΑΣΤΑΣΗ  ΜΑΘΗΤΩΝ 2015-16  ΑΡΙΘΜΟΣ 34
 

ΤΑΞΗ Α

ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ           ΜΑΡΙΑ          

ΖΟΥΛΙ - ZYLI            ΓΚΛΕΝΤΙΣΑ - GLEDISA     

ΚΑΡΑΔΗΜΟΣ           ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΣ   ΒΑΪΟΣ

ΚΕΡΑΣΙΔΗΣ             ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ      

ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ               ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ

ΜΠΟΥΓΑ                   ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ       

ΝΤΑΡΝΤΟΥΜΠΑ      ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ    

ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ     ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ    

ΠΑΠΑΚΩΣΤΑ           ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ    

ΠΑΠΠΑ                      ΑΝΔΡΟΝΙΚΗ

ΦΙΛΙΟΥ                      ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ 

 

ΤΑΞΗ  Β

 

ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ               ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ

ΚΑΚΟΥΣΙΟΣ                 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ-ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ

ΚΟΝΤΟΥΛΑ                 ΕΛΠΙΝΙΚΗ

ΚΟΝΤΟΥΛΑΣ               ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ-ΣΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ

ΛΑΛΛΟΣ                      ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ

ΜΠΑΓΚΡΙΪ - BAGRII      ΜΑΡΙΑ - MARIA

ΜΥΡΤΣΙΩΤΗ                ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ

ΜΥΡΤΣΙΩΤΗΣ              ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ

ΝΤΑΡΝΤΟΥΜΠΑ          ΣΟΦΙΑ

ΟΡΦΑΝΙΔΟΥ                ΕΙΡΗΝΗ-ΧΡΥΣΟΒΑΛΑΝΤΟΥ

ΠΑΠΑΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ        ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ

ΠΑΠΠΑ                          ΙΩΑΝΝΑ

ΡΟΤΣΙ - ROGI              ΤΖΟΥΛΙΑ

ΣΙΔΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ         ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ

ΦΩΤΙΑΔΟΥ                  ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ

 

ΤΑΞΗ  Γ

 

ΑΡΡΑ                           ΤΖΟΥΛΓΙΑΝΟ

ΓΚΑΛΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ           ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ

ΖΙΑΚΑΣ                                    ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ

ΛΑΛΛΟΣ                      ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ

ΜΠΑΛΑΦΑ                   ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ

ΠΑΠΑΚΩΣΤΑ               ΑΘΗΝΑ

ΣΑΜΑΡΑΣ                    ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ

ΤΡΙΜΙΝΤΖΙΟΥ              ΓΛΥΚΕΡΙΑ

ΨΕΥΤΟΓΚΑΣ                ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ

 

Καθηγητές 2014-15

Καθηγητές 2014-15

 

ΦΛΟΚΑΣ                      ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ         ΠΕ03

ΖΙΑΚΟΣ                        ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ       ΠΕ09

ΤΣΑΚΣΤΑΡΑΣ               ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ            ΠΕ04.01

ΝΤΟΥΣΙΟΥ                    ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ       ΠΕ19

ΓΚΟΥΜΑ                      ΒΑΙΑ                    ΠΕ02

ΚΩΣΤΑΡΕΛΛΟΥ           ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ            ΠΕ02

ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ        ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ           ΠΕ11

ΧΑΤΖΗΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ         ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ             ΠΕ06

ΠΑΛΑΣΚΑΣ                  ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ         ΠΕ04.01

ΒΟΥΖΑ                         ΖΩΗ                     ΠΕ01

Μαθητές 2014-2015

ΚΑΤΑΣΤΑΣΗ ΜΑΘΗΤΩΝ 2014-15  ΑΡΙΘΜΟΣ 36
ΤΑΞΗ  A

ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ               ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ

ΚΑΚΟΥΣΙΟΣ                 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ-ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ

ΚΟΝΤΟΥΛΑ                 ΕΛΠΙΝΙΚΗ

ΚΟΝΤΟΥΛΑΣ               ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ-ΣΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ

ΛΑΛΛΟΣ                      ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ

ΜΠΑΓΚΡΙΪ - BAGRII      ΜΑΡΙΑ - MARIA

ΜΥΡΤΣΙΩΤΗ                ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ

ΜΥΡΤΣΙΩΤΗΣ              ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ

ΝΤΑΡΝΤΟΥΜΠΑ          ΣΟΦΙΑ

ΟΡΦΑΝΙΔΟΥ                ΕΙΡΗΝΗ-ΧΡΥΣΟΒΑΛΑΝΤΟΥ

ΠΑΠΑΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ        ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ

ΠΑΠΠΑ                          ΙΩΑΝΝΑ

ΡΟΤΣΙ - ROGI              ΤΖΟΥΛΙΑ

ΣΙΔΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ         ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ

ΦΩΤΙΑΔΟΥ                  ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ

ΤΑΞΗ  Β

ΑΡΡΑ                           ΤΖΟΥΛΓΙΑΝΟ

ΓΚΑΛΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ           ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ

ΖΙΑΚΑΣ                                    ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ

ΛΑΛΛΟΣ                      ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ

ΜΠΑΛΑΦΑ                   ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ

ΠΑΠΑΚΩΣΤΑ               ΑΘΗΝΑ

ΠΑΠΑΤΣΑΝΗΣ             ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΑΣ

ΣΑΜΑΡΑΣ                    ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ

ΤΡΙΜΙΝΤΖΙΟΥ              ΓΛΥΚΕΡΙΑ

ΨΕΥΤΟΓΚΑΣ                ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ

ΤΑΞΗ  Γ

ΖΟΥΛΙ (ZYLI)                ΛΙΒΙΑ (LIVIA)

ΚΑΡΑΔΗΜΟΣ               ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ

ΚΑΤΣΙΚΑΣ                    ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ

ΚΛΕΙΣΙΑΡΗ                  ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ

ΚΥΡΑΤΛΙΔΗΣ               ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ

ΛΑΛΛΟΣ                      ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ

ΜΑΚΡΗ                                    ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ

ΠΑΡΠΟΥΤΖΙΔΟΥ          ΑΝΔΡΟΝΙΚΗ

ΣΠΥΡΙΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ       ΑΡΕΤΗ

ΤΣΕΛΑ (ҪELA)             ΤΖΕΝΚΣΙΟΝ (XHENKSION)

ΦΑΣΟΥΛΑ                    ΛΑΜΠΡΙΝΗ

 

Μαθητές 2013-2014

             Α τάξη       ΑΓΟΡΙΑ : 8    ΚΟΡΙΤΣΙΑ: 3
     Επώνυμο                 Όνομα                Πατρώνυμο
       ΑΡΡΑ                    ΤΖΟΥΛΓΙΑΝΟ            ΕΝΤΜΟΝΤ
       ΓΚΑΛΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ   ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ                  ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
       ΖΙΑΚΑΣ                   ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ              ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
       ΛΑΛΛΟΣ                 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ                 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
       ΜΠΑΛΑΦΑ             ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ             ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
       ΠΑΠΑΚΩΣΤΑ          ΑΘΗΝΑ                       ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
       ΠΑΠΑΤΣΑΝΗΣ        ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΑΣ           ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
       ΠΟΔΑΡΑΣ               ΒΛΑΔΙΜΗΡΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ     ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
      ΣΑΜΑΡΑΣ                ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ                  ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
      ΤΡΙΜΙΝΤΖΙΟΥ           ΓΛΥΚΕΡΙΑ                    ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
      ΨΕΥΤΟΓΚΑΣ         ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ                 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ

                              Β τάξη      ΑΓΟΡΙΑ : 5       ΚΟΡΙΤΣΙΑ: 7
          Επώνυμο                     Όνομα                     Πατρώνυμο
          ΖΟΥΛΙ (ZYLI)       ΛΙΒΙΑ (LIVIA)           ΝΤΑΣΝΟΡ (DASHNOR)
          ΚΑΚΟΥΣΙΟΥ         ΝΑΥΣΙΚΑ - ΑΝΝΑ      ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
          ΚΑΡΑΔΗΜΟΣ       ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ                    ΒΑΪΟΣ
          ΚΑΤΣΙΚΑΣ            ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ                   ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ
          ΚΛΕΙΣΙΑΡΗ           ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ                    ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
          ΚΥΡΑΤΛΙΔΗΣ       ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ                 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
          ΛΑΛΛΟΣ                ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ                     ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
          ΜΑΚΡΗ                  ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ                  ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ
          ΠΑΡΠΟΥΤΖΙΔΟΥ    ΑΝΔΡΟΝΙΚΗ               ΠΑΥΛΟΣ
          ΣΠΥΡΙΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ  ΑΡΕΤΗ                        ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ
          ΤΣΕΛΑ (ҪELA)   ΤΖΕΝΚΣΙΟΝ (XHENKSION) ΦΙΚΙΡΙ (FIQIRI)
          ΦΑΣΟΥΛΑ            ΛΑΜΠΡΙΝΗ                     ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ

                                      Γ τάξη      ΑΓΟΡΙΑ : 6     ΚΟΡΙΤΣΙΑ: 5
         Επώνυμο                        Όνομα                         Πατρώνυμο
           ΒΕΝΤΖΙΟΣ               ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ                   ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
           ΓΚΑΡΑΛΙΑΚΟΥ      ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ                   ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
           ΔΑΣΚΑΛΟΥ             ΣΩΚΡΑΤΗΣ                         ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ
           ΚΑΛΙΑΚΑΤΣΟΥ      ΖΩΗ                                     ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
           ΚΟΝΤΟΥΛΑΣ          ΗΛΙΑΣ                                  ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
           ΜΠΙΖΙΩΤΑΣ             ΒΑΪΟΣ -ΝΕΣΤΟΣ               ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ
           ΜΠΟΥΓΑΣ               ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ                        ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
           ΜΥΡΤΣΙΩΤΗ            ΜΑΡΙΑ                                  ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ
           ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ  ΕΛΕΝΗ                     ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ
           ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ     ΠΑΡΘΕΝΑ                       ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ
           ROҪI (ΡΟΤΣΙ)       ROMARIO (ΡΟΜΑΡΙΟ)      LUFTAR (ΛΟΥΦΤΑΡ)

Καθηγητές Σχολικού Έτους 2013-2014

Βούζα Ζωή, ΠΕ01
Γκούμα Βαια, ΠΕ02
Καλκάνης Θωμάς, ΠΕ20
Κρομμύδα Δέσποινα, ΠΕ09
Ντούσιου Αλεξάνδρα, ΠΕ19
Τσαβδαρίδου Πολυξένη, ΠΕ07
Τσακστάρας Χρήστος, ΠΕ04.01
Τσιτσιπά Παναγιώτα, ΠΕ02
Φλόκας Αθανάσιος, ΠΕ03
Χατζηδακη Αρετή, ΠΕ06

 

Σελίδες