Ανθρώπινο Δυναμικό

Μαθητές 2010-2011

Α'ΛΥΚΕΙΟΥ

Αλίου Φατγιόν
Βέντζιου Στέλλα
Γκέκα Παναγιώτα
Δόβας Νικόλαος
Καλιακάτσος Βασίλειος
Λάλλου Ευαγγελία
Ορφανίδου Ελένη
Παπαθεοδώρου Παρασκευή
Τσέλα Ανίσα
Τσέλα Ροβένα
Χαραλαμπίδης Ηλίας

Β'ΛΥΚΕΙΟΥ

Βέντζιος Ευάγγελος
Γκαραλιάκου Σταματία
Κατσανίδης Ηλίας
Νικολόπουλος Νικόλαος
Παπαγεωργόπουλος Αθανάσιος
Παπαδόπουλος Κωνσταντίνος
Σταϊνός Ευθύμιος
Τασιδήμου Ευφροσύνη
Τζιούφας Αθανάσιος
Τσενεκλίδης Νικόλαος

Γ'ΛΥΚΕΙΟΥ

Γκαλογιάννη Ελένη - Ανδριάνα
Καλιακάτσου Παναγιώτα
Κατσίκας Στυλιανός
Λάλλος Δημήτριος
Ορφανίδου Παρθένα
Ρίζου Ευμορφία
Στεφοπούλου Αθανασία
Τσενεκλίδης Κωνσταντίνος
Φουντουκίδου Θεοδώρα

Καθηγητές 2009-2010

Τζιούφας Βασίλειος, ΠΕ11
Λιάπη Φωτεινή, ΠΕ02
Νταφόπουλος Ευθύμιος, ΠΕ03
Καλκάνης Θωμάς, ΠΕ20
Βουλγαρίδου Χριστίνα, ΠΕ02
Σιούτας Γεώργιος, ΠΕ02
Τσακστάρας Χρήστος, ΠΕ04.01
Μπούζμπα Ευτυχία, ΠΕ01
Παλάσκας Δημήτριος, ΠΕ04.01
Ιορδανίδου Μαρία, ΠΕ06
Σωτήρη Χρυσούλα, ΠΕ15
Κρομμύδα Δέσποινα, ΠΕ09
Τσακνάκης Αθανάσιος, ΠΕ01
Γκιάτα Βασιλική, ΠΕ02
Καλαμαρά Ευαγγελία, ΠΕ02
Ντούσιου Αλεξάνδρα, ΠΕ19
Γιαννακοπούλου Σταυρούλα, ΠΕ07
Παπαδοπούλου Αναστασία, ΠΕ09
Μαργώνη Αθανασία, ΠΕ02
Παπαγιάννη Μαριάννα, ΠΕ11
Ντινολάζου Χριστίνα, ΠΕ04.04

Μαθητές 2009-2010

Α'ΛΥΚΕΙΟΥ

Γκαραλιάκου Σταματία
Κατσανίδης Ηλίας
Μάνος Σωτήριος
Παπαγεωργόπουλος Αθανάσιος
Παπαδόπουλος Κωνσταντίνος
Σταϊνός Ευθύμιος
Τασιδήμου Ευφροσύνη
Τζιούφας Αθανάσιος
Τσενεκλίδης Νικόλαος

Β'ΛΥΚΕΙΟΥ

Γκαλογιάννη Ελένη-Ανδριάνα
Καλιακάτσου Παναγιώτα
Κατσίκας Στυλιανός
Λάλλος Δημήτριος
Ορφανίδου Παρθένα
Ρίζου Ευμορφία
Στεφοπούλου Αθανασία
Τσενεκλίδης Κωνσταντίνος
Φουντουκίδου Θεοδώρα

Γ'ΛΥΚΕΙΟΥ

Γκαλογιάννης Θεόδωρος
Καζαντζίδου Αναστασία-Άννα
Καραδήμος Ιωάννης
Κυρατλίδης Γεώργιος
Μάνου Ευαγγελία
Μπαλάφας Βάιος
Μωϋσιάδης Θεόδωρος
Παπαγεωργοπούλου Ελένη
Σπυριδόπουλος Παναγιώτης
Στεφόπουλος Βασίλειος
Τζημορόπουλος Ιωάννης
Τσολακίδης Ευάγγελος

Καθηγητές 2008-2009

Τζιούφας Βασίλειος, ΠΕ11
Ζυγουράκης Στέργιος, ΠΕ03
Καλκάνης Θωμάς, ΠΕ20
Βουλγαρίδου Χριστίνα, ΠΕ02
Σιούτας Γεώργιος, ΠΕ02
Τσακστάρας Χρήστος, ΠΕ04.01
Λιάγκα Ευφροσύνη, ΠΕ09
Δημάκου Πολυξένη, ΠΕ01
Σωτήρη Χρυσούλα, ΠΕ15
Κρομμύδα Δέσποινα, ΠΕ09
Τσακνάκης Αθανάσιος, ΠΕ01
Γκιάτα Βασιλική, ΠΕ02
Καλαμαρά Ευαγγελία, ΠΕ02
Ντούσιου Αλεξάνδρα, ΠΕ19
Κωσταρέλλου Δήμητρα, ΠΕ02
Μαργώνη Αθανασία, ΠΕ02
Σαλέπη Κων/να, ΠΕ04.04
Φακή Μαρία, ΠΕ11
Αυγερινού Δέσποινα, ΠΕ06
Τσιαούση Γεωργία, ΠΕ07

Μαθητές 2008-2009

Α'ΛΥΚΕΙΟΥ

Γκαλογιάννη Ελένη - Ανδριάνα
Καλιακάτσου Παναγιώτα
Κατσίκας Στυλιανός
Λάλλος Δημήτριος
Ορφανίδου Παρθένα
Ρίζου Ευμορφία
Στεφοπούλου Αθανασία
Τσενεκλίδης Κωνσταντίνος
Φουντουκίδου Θεοδώρα

Β'ΛΥΚΕΙΟΥ

Γκαλογιάννης Θεόδωρος
Καζαντζίδου Αναστασία-Άννα
Καραδήμος Ιωάννης
Κυρατλίδης Γεώργιος
Μάνου Ευαγγελία
Μπαλάφας Βάιος
Μωϋσιάδης Θεόδωρος
Παπαγεωργοπούλου Ελένη
Σπυριδόπουλος Παναγιώτης
Στεφόπουλος Βασίλειος
Τζημορόπουλος Ιωάννης
Τσολακίδης Ευάγγελος

Γ'ΛΥΚΕΙΟΥ

Βαρετιμίδης Νικόλαος
Γκέτσιου Παναγιώτα
Ζιάκας Θεόδωρος
Καπαγερίδου Ειρήνη-Σαϊα
Μαλλικόπουλος Παναγιώτης
Μπιζιώτας Αθανάσιος
Ντατσή Ιωάννα
Παπαδοπούλου Ουρανία
Παρπουτζίδης Απόστολος
Σπυριδόπουλος Δημήτριος
Χάιτας Αλέξανδρος
 

Καθηγητές 2007-2008

Βαγενάς Αθανάσιος, ΠΕ04.01
Βουλγαρίδου Χριστίνα, ΠΕ02
Γκιάτα Βασιλική, ΠΕ02
Ζυγουράκης Στέργιος, ΠΕ03
Καλαμαρά Ευαγγελία, ΠΕ02
Καλκάνης Θωμάς, ΠΕ20
Καραστατήρης Παναγιώτης, ΠΕ04.02
Κατσαρού Νικολέτα, ΠΕ06
Κρομμύδα Δέσποινα, ΠΕ09
Κουτούλας Χρήστος, ΠΕ05
Λιάπη Φωτεινή, ΠΕ02
Μαργώνη Αθανασία, ΠΕ02
Μήτραινα Μαρία, ΠΕ01
Μόσχου Αικατερίνη, ΠΕ03
Ντούσιου Αλεξάνδρα, ΠΕ19
Παλιός Βασίλειος, ΠΕ17
Παπαγιάννη Μαριάννα, ΠΕ11
Ράτσκα Σουσάνα, ΠΕ07
Σερίφης Κων/ντίνος, ΠΕ03
Σιούλα Αφροδίτη, ΠΕ02
Σιούτας Γεώργιος, ΠΕ02
Ταράσλια Βασιλική, ΠΕ02
Τζιούφας Βασίλειος, ΠΕ11
Τσακνάκης Αθανάσιος, ΠΕ01
Φυτάνη Ροδοθέα, ΠΕ04.02
Σωτήρη Χρυσούλα, ΠΕ15
Κωσταρέλλου Δήμητρα, ΠΕ02

Μαθητές 2007-2008

Α'ΛΥΚΕΙΟΥ

Γκαλογιάννης Θεόδωρος
Καζαντζίδου Αναστασία-Άννα
Καραδήμος Ιωάννης
Κυρατλίδης Γεώργιος
Λιόπα Μαργαρίτα
Μάνου Ευαγγελία
Μπαλάφας Βάιος
Μωϋσιάδης Θεόδωρος
Παπαγεωργοπούλου Ελένη
Σπυριδόπουλος Παναγιώτης
Στεφόπουλος Βασίλειος
Τζανίκα Χρυσάνθη
Τζημορόπουλος Ιωάννης
Τσιαούσης Βασίλειος
Τσολακίδης Ευάγγελος

Β'ΛΥΚΕΙΟΥ

Βαβίτσας Βασίλειος
Βαρετιμίδης Νικόλαος
Γκέκας Αντώνιος
Γκέτσιου Παναγιώτα
Ζιάκας Θεόδωρος
Καπαγερίδου Ειρήνη-Σαϊα
Μαλλικόπουλος Παναγιώτης
Μπιζιώτας Αθανάσιος
Ντατσή Ιωάννα
Παπαδοπούλου Ουρανία
Παρπουτζίδης Απόστολος
Σπυριδόπουλος Δημήτριος
Χάιτας Αλέξανδρος

Γ'ΛΥΚΕΙΟΥ

Βέντζιος Χρυσοβαλάντης
Γκέκας Δημήτριος
Δήλμας Νικόλαος
Ζάτσος Θεόδωρος
Καραδήμου Δάφνη
Κλεισιάρη Ιωάννα
Μακρίδης Αθανάσιος
Μουστακλή Ασπασία
Ντίνας Ραφαήλ
Παπακώστας Γεώργιος
Σούλας Ιωάννης
Στεφοπούλου Δέσποινα
Τασιδήμου Βάια
Τζημοροπούλου Ειρήνη
Τσανεκλίδης Κωνσταντίνος
Τσολακίδης Παναγιώτης
Χαρούνι Κλέντις
Χονδρογιάννης Νικόλαος

Καθηγητές 2006-2007

Τσακνάκης Αθανάσιος, ΠΕ01
Λιάπη Φωτεινή, ΠΕ02
Γκιάτα Βασιλική, ΠΕ02
Ταράσλια Βασιλική, ΠΕ02
Καλαμαρά Ευαγγελία, ΠΕ02
Ζυγουράκης Στέργιος, ΠΕ03
Μόσχου Αικατερίνη, ΠΕ03
Σερίφης Κων/ντίνος, ΠΕ03
Φυτάνη Ροδοθέα, ΠΕ04
Κρομμύδα Βασιλική, ΠΕ06
Κρομμύδα Δέσποινα, ΠΕ09
Τζιούφας Βασίλειος, ΠΕ11
Παπαγιάννη Μαριάννα, ΠΕ11
Ντούσιου Αλεξάνδρα, ΠΕ19
Καλκάνης Θωμάς, ΠΕ20

Μαθητές 2006-2007

Α'ΛΥΚΕΙΟΥ

Βαβίτσας Βασίλειος
Βαρετιμίδης Νικόλαος
Γκέκας Αντώνιος
Γκέτσιου Παναγιώτα
Ζιάκας Θεόδωρος
Καπαγερίδου Ειρήνη-Σαϊα
Μαλλικόπουλος Παναγιώτης
Μπιζιώτας Αθανάσιος
Μπούντα Αικατερίνη
Ντατζή Ιωάννα
Παπαδοπούλου Όλγα
Παπαδοπούλου Ουρανία
Παππά Παναγιώτα
Παρπουτζίδης Απόστολος
Σπυριδόπουλος Δημήτριος
Χάιτας Αλέξανδρος

Β'ΛΥΚΕΙΟΥ

Βέντζιος Χρυσοβαλάντης
Γκέκας Δημήτριος
Δήλμας Νικόλαος
Ζάτσος Θεόδωρος
Καραδήμου Δάφνη
Κλεισιάρη Ιωάννα
Μακρίδης Αθανάσιος
Μουστακλή Ασπασία
Ντίνας Ραφαήλ
Παπακώστας Γεώργιος
Σούλας Ιωάννης
Στεφοπούλου Δέσποινα
Τασιδήμου Βάια
Τζημοροπούλου Ειρήνη
Τσανεκλίδης Κωνσταντίνος
Τσολακίδης Παναγιώτης
Χαρούνι Κλέντις
Χονδρογιάννης Νικόλαος

Γ'ΛΥΚΕΙΟΥ

Γιανγόζι Ενκελέιντα
Καπαγερίδης Ραφαήλ
Ντατσής Χρήστος
Παπαγεωργόπουλος Ηλίας
Παππά Αγγελίνα
Παρπουτζίδης Χαράλαμπος
Ρίζος Γεώργιος
Σοφρώνη Ευαγγελία
Φωτιάδης Ιωάννης

Καθηγητές 2005-2006

Πρεβέντα Βάια, ΠΕ02
Λιάπη Φωτεινή, ΠΕ02
Χασιώτη Γεωργία, ΠΕ02
Καραγεωργού Σταυρούλα, ΠΕ04
Βλάχου Σταυρούλα, ΠΕ06
Γκουντρομίχος Κων/ντίνος, ΠΕ04.02
Ψύρρας Αριστείδης, ΠΕ03
Κρομμύδα Δέσποινα, ΠΕ09
Ναβροζίδης Κυριάκος, ΠΕ03
Μαργώνη Αθανασία, ΠΕ02
Φωτόπουλος Ελευθέριος, ΠΕ02
Βασιλοπούλου Βασιλική, ΠΕ19
Τζιούφας Βασίλειος, ΠΕ11
Τσακνάκης Αθανάσιος, ΠΕ01
Μπλόκος Ιωάννης, ΠΕ19
Παχής Νικόλαος, ΠΕ19

Σελίδες