Μαθητές

ΜΑΘΗΤΕΣ

Τάξη Εγγραφής:α

1         ΑΡΡΑ - ARRA          ΑΡΙΕΛΝΤΑ- ARIELDA      ΕΝΤΜΟΝΤ -EDMOND

2          ΓΚΟΥΜΑ               ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ                 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ

3         ΔΟΒΑ     ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ      ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ

4         ΚΑΚΟΥΣΙΟΣ           ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ-ΕΥΓΕΝΕΙΟΣ      ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ

5          ΜΠΑΛΑΦΑ           ΑΣΠΑΣΙΑ             ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ

6         ΜΠΑΡΑΚΑ             ΣΩΤΗΡΙΑ       ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ

7        ΝΤΕΡΜΥΣΙ - DERMYSHI        ΙΖΑΜΠΕΛΑ - IZABELA         ΓΚΡΑΜΟΣ - GRAMOS

8        ΠΑΠΑΚΩΣΤΑΣ            ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ             ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ

9      ΠΑΠΑΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ     ΑΝΝΑ            ΚΟΣΜΑΣ

10       ΠΑΠΑΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ     ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΗ      ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ

Τάξη Εγγραφής:β

1        ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ         ΜΑΡΙΑ         ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ

2         ΖΟΥΛΙ - ZYLI          ΓΚΛΕΝΤΙΣΑ - GLEDISA        ΝΤΑΣΝΟΡ - DASHNOR

3        ΚΑΡΑΔΗΜΟΣ     ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΣ        ΒΑΪΟΣ

4         ΚΕΡΑΣΙΔΗΣ        ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ     ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ

5        ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ     ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ       ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ

6         ΜΠΟΥΓΑ             ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ             ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ

7         ΝΤΑΡΝΤΟΥΜΠΑ       ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ        ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ

8        ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ       ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ       ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ

9         ΠΑΠΑΚΩΣΤΑ         ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ     ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟ

10       ΠΑΠΠΑ         ΑΝΔΡΟΝΙΚΗ         ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ

11       ΦΙΛΙΟΥ         ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ      ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ

 

Τάξη Εγγραφής:Γ

 

 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ               ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ

ΚΑΚΟΥΣΙΟΣ                 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ-ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ

ΚΟΝΤΟΥΛΑ                 ΕΛΠΙΝΙΚΗ

ΚΟΝΤΟΥΛΑΣ               ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ-ΣΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ

ΛΑΛΛΟΣ                      ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ

ΜΠΑΓΚΡΙΪ - BAGRII      ΜΑΡΙΑ - MARIA

ΜΥΡΤΣΙΩΤΗ                ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ

ΜΥΡΤΣΙΩΤΗΣ              ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ

ΝΤΑΡΝΤΟΥΜΠΑ          ΣΟΦΙΑ

ΟΡΦΑΝΙΔΟΥ                ΕΙΡΗΝΗ-ΧΡΥΣΟΒΑΛΑΝΤΟΥ

ΠΑΠΑΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ        ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ

ΠΑΠΠΑ                          ΙΩΑΝΝΑ

ΡΟΤΣΙ - ROGI              ΤΖΟΥΛΙΑ

ΣΙΔΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ         ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ

ΦΩΤΙΑΔΟΥ                  ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ

ΜΑΘΗΤΕΣ

Τάξη Εγγραφής:A

1     ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ       ΑΘΗΝΑ       ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ

2     ΚΕΧΑΪΔΟΥ     ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ     ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ

3     ΛΑΛΛΟΥ     ΙΟΥΛΙΑ           ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ

4      ΜΑΓΚΟΥΦΗ   ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ     ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ

5      ΜΙΡΝΤΙΤΑ - MIRDITA    ΜΕΛΙΣΑ - MELISA     ΦΛΟΡΙΑΝ - FLORIAN

6       ΠΑΠΑΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ      ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ      ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ

7       ΠΑΠΑΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ       ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΗ        ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ

8          ΣΜΥΡΝΑΙΟΥ         ΜΕΡΟΠΗ - ΝΙΚΟΛ   ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ

9         ΤΖΙΩΒΑ         ΠΑΡΘΕΝΑ         ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΣ

10         ΨΕΥΤΟΓΚΑΣ        ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ - ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ      ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ

Τάξη Εγγραφής:B

1         ΑΡΡΑ - ARRA          ΑΡΙΕΛΝΤΑ- ARIELDA      ΕΝΤΜΟΝΤ -EDMOND

2          ΓΚΟΥΜΑ               ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ                 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ

3         ΔΟΒΑ     ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ      ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ

4         ΚΑΚΟΥΣΙΟΣ           ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ-ΕΥΓΕΝΕΙΟΣ      ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ

5          ΜΠΑΛΑΦΑ           ΑΣΠΑΣΙΑ             ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ

6         ΜΠΑΡΑΚΑ             ΣΩΤΗΡΙΑ       ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ

7        ΝΤΕΡΜΥΣΙ - DERMYSHI        ΙΖΑΜΠΕΛΑ - IZABELA         ΓΚΡΑΜΟΣ - GRAMOS

8        ΠΑΠΑΚΩΣΤΑΣ            ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ             ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ

9      ΠΑΠΑΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ     ΑΝΝΑ            ΚΟΣΜΑΣ

10       ΠΑΠΑΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ     ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΗ      ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ

Τάξη Εγγραφής:Γ

1        ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ         ΜΑΡΙΑ         ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ

2         ΖΟΥΛΙ - ZYLI          ΓΚΛΕΝΤΙΣΑ - GLEDISA        ΝΤΑΣΝΟΡ - DASHNOR

3        ΚΑΡΑΔΗΜΟΣ     ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΣ        ΒΑΪΟΣ

4         ΚΕΡΑΣΙΔΗΣ        ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ     ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ

5        ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ     ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ       ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ

6         ΜΠΟΥΓΑ             ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ             ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ

7         ΝΤΑΡΝΤΟΥΜΠΑ       ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ        ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ

8        ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ       ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ       ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ

9         ΠΑΠΑΚΩΣΤΑ         ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ     ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟ

10       ΠΑΠΠΑ         ΑΝΔΡΟΝΙΚΗ         ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ

11       ΦΙΛΙΟΥ         ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ      ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ

ΚΑΤΑΣΤΑΣΗ ΜΑΘΗΤΩΝ 2015-16

ΚΑΤΑΣΤΑΣΗ  ΜΑΘΗΤΩΝ 2015-16  ΑΡΙΘΜΟΣ 34
 

ΤΑΞΗ Α

ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ           ΜΑΡΙΑ          

ΖΟΥΛΙ - ZYLI            ΓΚΛΕΝΤΙΣΑ - GLEDISA     

ΚΑΡΑΔΗΜΟΣ           ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΣ   ΒΑΪΟΣ

ΚΕΡΑΣΙΔΗΣ             ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ      

ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ               ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ

ΜΠΟΥΓΑ                   ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ       

ΝΤΑΡΝΤΟΥΜΠΑ      ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ    

ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ     ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ    

ΠΑΠΑΚΩΣΤΑ           ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ    

ΠΑΠΠΑ                      ΑΝΔΡΟΝΙΚΗ

ΦΙΛΙΟΥ                      ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ 

 

ΤΑΞΗ  Β

 

ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ               ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ

ΚΑΚΟΥΣΙΟΣ                 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ-ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ

ΚΟΝΤΟΥΛΑ                 ΕΛΠΙΝΙΚΗ

ΚΟΝΤΟΥΛΑΣ               ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ-ΣΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ

ΛΑΛΛΟΣ                      ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ

ΜΠΑΓΚΡΙΪ - BAGRII      ΜΑΡΙΑ - MARIA

ΜΥΡΤΣΙΩΤΗ                ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ

ΜΥΡΤΣΙΩΤΗΣ              ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ

ΝΤΑΡΝΤΟΥΜΠΑ          ΣΟΦΙΑ

ΟΡΦΑΝΙΔΟΥ                ΕΙΡΗΝΗ-ΧΡΥΣΟΒΑΛΑΝΤΟΥ

ΠΑΠΑΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ        ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ

ΠΑΠΠΑ                          ΙΩΑΝΝΑ

ΡΟΤΣΙ - ROGI              ΤΖΟΥΛΙΑ

ΣΙΔΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ         ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ

ΦΩΤΙΑΔΟΥ                  ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ

 

ΤΑΞΗ  Γ

 

ΑΡΡΑ                           ΤΖΟΥΛΓΙΑΝΟ

ΓΚΑΛΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ           ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ

ΖΙΑΚΑΣ                                    ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ

ΛΑΛΛΟΣ                      ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ

ΜΠΑΛΑΦΑ                   ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ

ΠΑΠΑΚΩΣΤΑ               ΑΘΗΝΑ

ΣΑΜΑΡΑΣ                    ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ

ΤΡΙΜΙΝΤΖΙΟΥ              ΓΛΥΚΕΡΙΑ

ΨΕΥΤΟΓΚΑΣ                ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ

 

Μαθητές 2014-2015

ΚΑΤΑΣΤΑΣΗ ΜΑΘΗΤΩΝ 2014-15  ΑΡΙΘΜΟΣ 36
ΤΑΞΗ  A

ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ               ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ

ΚΑΚΟΥΣΙΟΣ                 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ-ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ

ΚΟΝΤΟΥΛΑ                 ΕΛΠΙΝΙΚΗ

ΚΟΝΤΟΥΛΑΣ               ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ-ΣΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ

ΛΑΛΛΟΣ                      ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ

ΜΠΑΓΚΡΙΪ - BAGRII      ΜΑΡΙΑ - MARIA

ΜΥΡΤΣΙΩΤΗ                ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ

ΜΥΡΤΣΙΩΤΗΣ              ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ

ΝΤΑΡΝΤΟΥΜΠΑ          ΣΟΦΙΑ

ΟΡΦΑΝΙΔΟΥ                ΕΙΡΗΝΗ-ΧΡΥΣΟΒΑΛΑΝΤΟΥ

ΠΑΠΑΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ        ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ

ΠΑΠΠΑ                          ΙΩΑΝΝΑ

ΡΟΤΣΙ - ROGI              ΤΖΟΥΛΙΑ

ΣΙΔΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ         ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ

ΦΩΤΙΑΔΟΥ                  ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ

ΤΑΞΗ  Β

ΑΡΡΑ                           ΤΖΟΥΛΓΙΑΝΟ

ΓΚΑΛΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ           ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ

ΖΙΑΚΑΣ                                    ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ

ΛΑΛΛΟΣ                      ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ

ΜΠΑΛΑΦΑ                   ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ

ΠΑΠΑΚΩΣΤΑ               ΑΘΗΝΑ

ΠΑΠΑΤΣΑΝΗΣ             ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΑΣ

ΣΑΜΑΡΑΣ                    ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ

ΤΡΙΜΙΝΤΖΙΟΥ              ΓΛΥΚΕΡΙΑ

ΨΕΥΤΟΓΚΑΣ                ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ

ΤΑΞΗ  Γ

ΖΟΥΛΙ (ZYLI)                ΛΙΒΙΑ (LIVIA)

ΚΑΡΑΔΗΜΟΣ               ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ

ΚΑΤΣΙΚΑΣ                    ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ

ΚΛΕΙΣΙΑΡΗ                  ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ

ΚΥΡΑΤΛΙΔΗΣ               ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ

ΛΑΛΛΟΣ                      ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ

ΜΑΚΡΗ                                    ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ

ΠΑΡΠΟΥΤΖΙΔΟΥ          ΑΝΔΡΟΝΙΚΗ

ΣΠΥΡΙΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ       ΑΡΕΤΗ

ΤΣΕΛΑ (ҪELA)             ΤΖΕΝΚΣΙΟΝ (XHENKSION)

ΦΑΣΟΥΛΑ                    ΛΑΜΠΡΙΝΗ

 

Μαθητές 2013-2014

             Α τάξη       ΑΓΟΡΙΑ : 8    ΚΟΡΙΤΣΙΑ: 3
     Επώνυμο                 Όνομα                Πατρώνυμο
       ΑΡΡΑ                    ΤΖΟΥΛΓΙΑΝΟ            ΕΝΤΜΟΝΤ
       ΓΚΑΛΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ   ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ                  ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
       ΖΙΑΚΑΣ                   ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ              ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
       ΛΑΛΛΟΣ                 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ                 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
       ΜΠΑΛΑΦΑ             ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ             ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
       ΠΑΠΑΚΩΣΤΑ          ΑΘΗΝΑ                       ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
       ΠΑΠΑΤΣΑΝΗΣ        ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΑΣ           ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
       ΠΟΔΑΡΑΣ               ΒΛΑΔΙΜΗΡΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ     ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
      ΣΑΜΑΡΑΣ                ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ                  ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
      ΤΡΙΜΙΝΤΖΙΟΥ           ΓΛΥΚΕΡΙΑ                    ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
      ΨΕΥΤΟΓΚΑΣ         ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ                 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ

                              Β τάξη      ΑΓΟΡΙΑ : 5       ΚΟΡΙΤΣΙΑ: 7
          Επώνυμο                     Όνομα                     Πατρώνυμο
          ΖΟΥΛΙ (ZYLI)       ΛΙΒΙΑ (LIVIA)           ΝΤΑΣΝΟΡ (DASHNOR)
          ΚΑΚΟΥΣΙΟΥ         ΝΑΥΣΙΚΑ - ΑΝΝΑ      ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
          ΚΑΡΑΔΗΜΟΣ       ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ                    ΒΑΪΟΣ
          ΚΑΤΣΙΚΑΣ            ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ                   ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ
          ΚΛΕΙΣΙΑΡΗ           ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ                    ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
          ΚΥΡΑΤΛΙΔΗΣ       ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ                 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
          ΛΑΛΛΟΣ                ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ                     ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
          ΜΑΚΡΗ                  ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ                  ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ
          ΠΑΡΠΟΥΤΖΙΔΟΥ    ΑΝΔΡΟΝΙΚΗ               ΠΑΥΛΟΣ
          ΣΠΥΡΙΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ  ΑΡΕΤΗ                        ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ
          ΤΣΕΛΑ (ҪELA)   ΤΖΕΝΚΣΙΟΝ (XHENKSION) ΦΙΚΙΡΙ (FIQIRI)
          ΦΑΣΟΥΛΑ            ΛΑΜΠΡΙΝΗ                     ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ

                                      Γ τάξη      ΑΓΟΡΙΑ : 6     ΚΟΡΙΤΣΙΑ: 5
         Επώνυμο                        Όνομα                         Πατρώνυμο
           ΒΕΝΤΖΙΟΣ               ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ                   ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
           ΓΚΑΡΑΛΙΑΚΟΥ      ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ                   ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
           ΔΑΣΚΑΛΟΥ             ΣΩΚΡΑΤΗΣ                         ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ
           ΚΑΛΙΑΚΑΤΣΟΥ      ΖΩΗ                                     ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
           ΚΟΝΤΟΥΛΑΣ          ΗΛΙΑΣ                                  ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
           ΜΠΙΖΙΩΤΑΣ             ΒΑΪΟΣ -ΝΕΣΤΟΣ               ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ
           ΜΠΟΥΓΑΣ               ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ                        ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
           ΜΥΡΤΣΙΩΤΗ            ΜΑΡΙΑ                                  ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ
           ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ  ΕΛΕΝΗ                     ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ
           ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ     ΠΑΡΘΕΝΑ                       ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ
           ROҪI (ΡΟΤΣΙ)       ROMARIO (ΡΟΜΑΡΙΟ)      LUFTAR (ΛΟΥΦΤΑΡ)

Μαθητές 2012-2013

Α'ΛΥΚΕΙΟΥ

Ζούλι Λίβια
Κακούσιου Ναυσικά - Άννα
Καραδήμος Λάμπρος
Κατσίκας Αχιλλέας
Κλεισιάρη Δήμητρα
Κυρατλίδης Ευάγγελος
Λάλλος Γεώργιος
Μακρή Ελευθερία
Παρπουτζίδου Ανδρονίκη
Σπυριδοπούλου Αρετή
Στεφοπούλου Ευδοκία
Τσέλα Τζενκσιόν
Φασούλα Λαμπρινή

Β'ΛΥΚΕΙΟΥ

Βέντζιος Νικόλαος
Γκαραλιάκου Κωνσταντίνα-Ειρήνη
Δασκάλου Σωκράτης
Καλιακάτσου Ζωή
Κοντούλας Ηλίας
Μπιζιώτας Βάιος
Μπουγάς Γρηγόριος
Μυρτσιώτη Μαρία
Παπαγεωργοπούλου Ελένη
Παπαδοπούλου Παρθένα
Ρότσι Ρομάριο

Γ'ΛΥΚΕΙΟΥ

Αλίου Φατγιόν
Βέντζιου Στέλλα
Γκέκα Παναγιώτα
Δόβας Νικόλαος
Καλιακάτσος Βασίλειος
Λάλλου Ευαγγελία
Ορφανίδου Ελένη
Παπαθεοδώρου Παρασκευή
Παταρόκας Ιωάννης
Τσέλα Ανίσα
Χαραλαμπίδης Ηλίας

Μαθητές 2011-2012

Α'ΛΥΚΕΙΟΥ

Βέντζιος Νικόλαος
Γκαραλιάκου Κωνσταντίνα-Ειρήνη
Καλιακάτσου Ζωή
Κοντούλας Ηλίας
Μπιζιώτας Βάιος
Μπουγάς Γρηγόριος
Μυρτσιώτη Μαρία
Παπαγεωργοπούλου Ελένη
Παπαδοπούλου Παρθένα
Ρότσι Ρομάριο
 

Β'ΛΥΚΕΙΟΥ

Αλίου Φατγιόν
Βέντζιου Στέλλα
Γκέκα Παναγιώτα
Δόβας Νικόλαος
Καλιακάτσος Βασίλειος
Λάλλου Ευαγγελία
Ορφανίδου Ελένη
Παπαθεοδώρου Παρασκευή
Τζόβας Αθανάσιος
Τσέλα Ανίσα
Τσέλα Ροβένα
Χαραλαμπίδης Ηλίας

Γ'ΛΥΚΕΙΟΥ

Βέντζιος Ευάγγελος
Γκαραλιάκου Σταματία
Κατσανίδης Ηλίας
Παπαγεωργόπουλος Αθανάσιος
Παπαδόπουλος Κωνσταντίνος
Σταϊνός Ευθύμιος
Τασιδήμου Ευφροσύνη
Τζιούφας Αθανάσιος
Τσενεκλίδης Νικόλαος

Μαθητές 2010-2011

Α'ΛΥΚΕΙΟΥ

Αλίου Φατγιόν
Βέντζιου Στέλλα
Γκέκα Παναγιώτα
Δόβας Νικόλαος
Καλιακάτσος Βασίλειος
Λάλλου Ευαγγελία
Ορφανίδου Ελένη
Παπαθεοδώρου Παρασκευή
Τσέλα Ανίσα
Τσέλα Ροβένα
Χαραλαμπίδης Ηλίας

Β'ΛΥΚΕΙΟΥ

Βέντζιος Ευάγγελος
Γκαραλιάκου Σταματία
Κατσανίδης Ηλίας
Νικολόπουλος Νικόλαος
Παπαγεωργόπουλος Αθανάσιος
Παπαδόπουλος Κωνσταντίνος
Σταϊνός Ευθύμιος
Τασιδήμου Ευφροσύνη
Τζιούφας Αθανάσιος
Τσενεκλίδης Νικόλαος

Γ'ΛΥΚΕΙΟΥ

Γκαλογιάννη Ελένη - Ανδριάνα
Καλιακάτσου Παναγιώτα
Κατσίκας Στυλιανός
Λάλλος Δημήτριος
Ορφανίδου Παρθένα
Ρίζου Ευμορφία
Στεφοπούλου Αθανασία
Τσενεκλίδης Κωνσταντίνος
Φουντουκίδου Θεοδώρα

Μαθητές 2009-2010

Α'ΛΥΚΕΙΟΥ

Γκαραλιάκου Σταματία
Κατσανίδης Ηλίας
Μάνος Σωτήριος
Παπαγεωργόπουλος Αθανάσιος
Παπαδόπουλος Κωνσταντίνος
Σταϊνός Ευθύμιος
Τασιδήμου Ευφροσύνη
Τζιούφας Αθανάσιος
Τσενεκλίδης Νικόλαος

Β'ΛΥΚΕΙΟΥ

Γκαλογιάννη Ελένη-Ανδριάνα
Καλιακάτσου Παναγιώτα
Κατσίκας Στυλιανός
Λάλλος Δημήτριος
Ορφανίδου Παρθένα
Ρίζου Ευμορφία
Στεφοπούλου Αθανασία
Τσενεκλίδης Κωνσταντίνος
Φουντουκίδου Θεοδώρα

Γ'ΛΥΚΕΙΟΥ

Γκαλογιάννης Θεόδωρος
Καζαντζίδου Αναστασία-Άννα
Καραδήμος Ιωάννης
Κυρατλίδης Γεώργιος
Μάνου Ευαγγελία
Μπαλάφας Βάιος
Μωϋσιάδης Θεόδωρος
Παπαγεωργοπούλου Ελένη
Σπυριδόπουλος Παναγιώτης
Στεφόπουλος Βασίλειος
Τζημορόπουλος Ιωάννης
Τσολακίδης Ευάγγελος

Μαθητές 2008-2009

Α'ΛΥΚΕΙΟΥ

Γκαλογιάννη Ελένη - Ανδριάνα
Καλιακάτσου Παναγιώτα
Κατσίκας Στυλιανός
Λάλλος Δημήτριος
Ορφανίδου Παρθένα
Ρίζου Ευμορφία
Στεφοπούλου Αθανασία
Τσενεκλίδης Κωνσταντίνος
Φουντουκίδου Θεοδώρα

Β'ΛΥΚΕΙΟΥ

Γκαλογιάννης Θεόδωρος
Καζαντζίδου Αναστασία-Άννα
Καραδήμος Ιωάννης
Κυρατλίδης Γεώργιος
Μάνου Ευαγγελία
Μπαλάφας Βάιος
Μωϋσιάδης Θεόδωρος
Παπαγεωργοπούλου Ελένη
Σπυριδόπουλος Παναγιώτης
Στεφόπουλος Βασίλειος
Τζημορόπουλος Ιωάννης
Τσολακίδης Ευάγγελος

Γ'ΛΥΚΕΙΟΥ

Βαρετιμίδης Νικόλαος
Γκέτσιου Παναγιώτα
Ζιάκας Θεόδωρος
Καπαγερίδου Ειρήνη-Σαϊα
Μαλλικόπουλος Παναγιώτης
Μπιζιώτας Αθανάσιος
Ντατσή Ιωάννα
Παπαδοπούλου Ουρανία
Παρπουτζίδης Απόστολος
Σπυριδόπουλος Δημήτριος
Χάιτας Αλέξανδρος
 

Σελίδες