Ανθρώπινο Δυναμικό

Μαθητές 2013-2014

             Α τάξη       ΑΓΟΡΙΑ : 8    ΚΟΡΙΤΣΙΑ: 3
     Επώνυμο                 Όνομα                Πατρώνυμο
       ΑΡΡΑ                    ΤΖΟΥΛΓΙΑΝΟ            ΕΝΤΜΟΝΤ
       ΓΚΑΛΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ   ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ                  ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
       ΖΙΑΚΑΣ                   ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ              ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
       ΛΑΛΛΟΣ                 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ                 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
       ΜΠΑΛΑΦΑ             ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ             ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
       ΠΑΠΑΚΩΣΤΑ          ΑΘΗΝΑ                       ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
       ΠΑΠΑΤΣΑΝΗΣ        ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΑΣ           ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
       ΠΟΔΑΡΑΣ               ΒΛΑΔΙΜΗΡΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ     ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
      ΣΑΜΑΡΑΣ                ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ                  ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
      ΤΡΙΜΙΝΤΖΙΟΥ           ΓΛΥΚΕΡΙΑ                    ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
      ΨΕΥΤΟΓΚΑΣ         ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ                 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ

                              Β τάξη      ΑΓΟΡΙΑ : 5       ΚΟΡΙΤΣΙΑ: 7
          Επώνυμο                     Όνομα                     Πατρώνυμο
          ΖΟΥΛΙ (ZYLI)       ΛΙΒΙΑ (LIVIA)           ΝΤΑΣΝΟΡ (DASHNOR)
          ΚΑΚΟΥΣΙΟΥ         ΝΑΥΣΙΚΑ - ΑΝΝΑ      ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
          ΚΑΡΑΔΗΜΟΣ       ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ                    ΒΑΪΟΣ
          ΚΑΤΣΙΚΑΣ            ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ                   ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ
          ΚΛΕΙΣΙΑΡΗ           ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ                    ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
          ΚΥΡΑΤΛΙΔΗΣ       ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ                 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
          ΛΑΛΛΟΣ                ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ                     ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
          ΜΑΚΡΗ                  ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ                  ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ
          ΠΑΡΠΟΥΤΖΙΔΟΥ    ΑΝΔΡΟΝΙΚΗ               ΠΑΥΛΟΣ
          ΣΠΥΡΙΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ  ΑΡΕΤΗ                        ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ
          ΤΣΕΛΑ (ҪELA)   ΤΖΕΝΚΣΙΟΝ (XHENKSION) ΦΙΚΙΡΙ (FIQIRI)
          ΦΑΣΟΥΛΑ            ΛΑΜΠΡΙΝΗ                     ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ

                                      Γ τάξη      ΑΓΟΡΙΑ : 6     ΚΟΡΙΤΣΙΑ: 5
         Επώνυμο                        Όνομα                         Πατρώνυμο
           ΒΕΝΤΖΙΟΣ               ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ                   ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
           ΓΚΑΡΑΛΙΑΚΟΥ      ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ                   ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
           ΔΑΣΚΑΛΟΥ             ΣΩΚΡΑΤΗΣ                         ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ
           ΚΑΛΙΑΚΑΤΣΟΥ      ΖΩΗ                                     ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
           ΚΟΝΤΟΥΛΑΣ          ΗΛΙΑΣ                                  ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
           ΜΠΙΖΙΩΤΑΣ             ΒΑΪΟΣ -ΝΕΣΤΟΣ               ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ
           ΜΠΟΥΓΑΣ               ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ                        ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
           ΜΥΡΤΣΙΩΤΗ            ΜΑΡΙΑ                                  ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ
           ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ  ΕΛΕΝΗ                     ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ
           ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ     ΠΑΡΘΕΝΑ                       ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ
           ROҪI (ΡΟΤΣΙ)       ROMARIO (ΡΟΜΑΡΙΟ)      LUFTAR (ΛΟΥΦΤΑΡ)

Καθηγητές Σχολικού Έτους 2013-2014

Βούζα Ζωή, ΠΕ01
Γκούμα Βαια, ΠΕ02
Καλκάνης Θωμάς, ΠΕ20
Κρομμύδα Δέσποινα, ΠΕ09
Ντούσιου Αλεξάνδρα, ΠΕ19
Τσαβδαρίδου Πολυξένη, ΠΕ07
Τσακστάρας Χρήστος, ΠΕ04.01
Τσιτσιπά Παναγιώτα, ΠΕ02
Φλόκας Αθανάσιος, ΠΕ03
Χατζηδακη Αρετή, ΠΕ06

 

Καθηγητές 2012-2013

Τζιούφας Βασίλειος, ΠΕ11
Φλόκας Αθανάσιος, ΠΕ03
Μιχαήλ Ειρήνη, ΠΕ02
Κρομμύδα Δέσποινα, ΠΕ09
Κωσταρέλλου Δήμητρα, ΠΕ02
Κλήμου Βαλεντίνα, ΠΕ02
Μαρτάκη Ζηνοβία, ΠΕ07
Ιορδανίδου Μαρία, ΠΕ06
Βασιλείου Βασιλική, ΠΕ01
Αρκουμάνης Νικόλαος, ΠΕ04.01
Αντωνάκης Ιωάννης, ΠΕ03
Παλάσκας Δημήτριος, ΠΕ04.01
Καλκάνης Θωμάς, ΠΕ20

Μαθητές 2012-2013

Α'ΛΥΚΕΙΟΥ

Ζούλι Λίβια
Κακούσιου Ναυσικά - Άννα
Καραδήμος Λάμπρος
Κατσίκας Αχιλλέας
Κλεισιάρη Δήμητρα
Κυρατλίδης Ευάγγελος
Λάλλος Γεώργιος
Μακρή Ελευθερία
Παρπουτζίδου Ανδρονίκη
Σπυριδοπούλου Αρετή
Στεφοπούλου Ευδοκία
Τσέλα Τζενκσιόν
Φασούλα Λαμπρινή

Β'ΛΥΚΕΙΟΥ

Βέντζιος Νικόλαος
Γκαραλιάκου Κωνσταντίνα-Ειρήνη
Δασκάλου Σωκράτης
Καλιακάτσου Ζωή
Κοντούλας Ηλίας
Μπιζιώτας Βάιος
Μπουγάς Γρηγόριος
Μυρτσιώτη Μαρία
Παπαγεωργοπούλου Ελένη
Παπαδοπούλου Παρθένα
Ρότσι Ρομάριο

Γ'ΛΥΚΕΙΟΥ

Αλίου Φατγιόν
Βέντζιου Στέλλα
Γκέκα Παναγιώτα
Δόβας Νικόλαος
Καλιακάτσος Βασίλειος
Λάλλου Ευαγγελία
Ορφανίδου Ελένη
Παπαθεοδώρου Παρασκευή
Παταρόκας Ιωάννης
Τσέλα Ανίσα
Χαραλαμπίδης Ηλίας

Καθηγητές 2011-2012

Τζιούφας Βασίλειος, ΠΕ11
Φλόκας Αθανάσιος, ΠΕ03
Καλκάνης Θωμάς, ΠΕ20
Κεραμά Αλέκα, ΠΕ02
Μιχαήλ Ειρήνη, ΠΕ02
Κρομμύδα Δέσποινα, ΠΕ09
Τζιώλα Μαρία, ΠΕ06
Γκούμα Βάια, ΠΕ02
Μήτραινα Μαρία, ΠΕ01
Μαρτάκη Ζηνοβία, ΠΕ07
Λιβανού Ελένη, ΠΕ08
Παλάσκας Δημήτριος, ΠΕ04.01
Σαλέπη Κων/να, ΠΕ04.04
Σωτήρη Χρυσούλα, ΠΕ15
Αρκουμάνης Νικόλαος, ΠΕ04.01
Τσακνάκης Αθανάσιος, ΠΕ01

Μαθητές 2011-2012

Α'ΛΥΚΕΙΟΥ

Βέντζιος Νικόλαος
Γκαραλιάκου Κωνσταντίνα-Ειρήνη
Καλιακάτσου Ζωή
Κοντούλας Ηλίας
Μπιζιώτας Βάιος
Μπουγάς Γρηγόριος
Μυρτσιώτη Μαρία
Παπαγεωργοπούλου Ελένη
Παπαδοπούλου Παρθένα
Ρότσι Ρομάριο
 

Β'ΛΥΚΕΙΟΥ

Αλίου Φατγιόν
Βέντζιου Στέλλα
Γκέκα Παναγιώτα
Δόβας Νικόλαος
Καλιακάτσος Βασίλειος
Λάλλου Ευαγγελία
Ορφανίδου Ελένη
Παπαθεοδώρου Παρασκευή
Τζόβας Αθανάσιος
Τσέλα Ανίσα
Τσέλα Ροβένα
Χαραλαμπίδης Ηλίας

Γ'ΛΥΚΕΙΟΥ

Βέντζιος Ευάγγελος
Γκαραλιάκου Σταματία
Κατσανίδης Ηλίας
Παπαγεωργόπουλος Αθανάσιος
Παπαδόπουλος Κωνσταντίνος
Σταϊνός Ευθύμιος
Τασιδήμου Ευφροσύνη
Τζιούφας Αθανάσιος
Τσενεκλίδης Νικόλαος

Σελίδες