Μαθητές

Μαθητές 2007-2008

Α'ΛΥΚΕΙΟΥ

Γκαλογιάννης Θεόδωρος
Καζαντζίδου Αναστασία-Άννα
Καραδήμος Ιωάννης
Κυρατλίδης Γεώργιος
Λιόπα Μαργαρίτα
Μάνου Ευαγγελία
Μπαλάφας Βάιος
Μωϋσιάδης Θεόδωρος
Παπαγεωργοπούλου Ελένη
Σπυριδόπουλος Παναγιώτης
Στεφόπουλος Βασίλειος
Τζανίκα Χρυσάνθη
Τζημορόπουλος Ιωάννης
Τσιαούσης Βασίλειος
Τσολακίδης Ευάγγελος

Β'ΛΥΚΕΙΟΥ

Βαβίτσας Βασίλειος
Βαρετιμίδης Νικόλαος
Γκέκας Αντώνιος
Γκέτσιου Παναγιώτα
Ζιάκας Θεόδωρος
Καπαγερίδου Ειρήνη-Σαϊα
Μαλλικόπουλος Παναγιώτης
Μπιζιώτας Αθανάσιος
Ντατσή Ιωάννα
Παπαδοπούλου Ουρανία
Παρπουτζίδης Απόστολος
Σπυριδόπουλος Δημήτριος
Χάιτας Αλέξανδρος

Γ'ΛΥΚΕΙΟΥ

Βέντζιος Χρυσοβαλάντης
Γκέκας Δημήτριος
Δήλμας Νικόλαος
Ζάτσος Θεόδωρος
Καραδήμου Δάφνη
Κλεισιάρη Ιωάννα
Μακρίδης Αθανάσιος
Μουστακλή Ασπασία
Ντίνας Ραφαήλ
Παπακώστας Γεώργιος
Σούλας Ιωάννης
Στεφοπούλου Δέσποινα
Τασιδήμου Βάια
Τζημοροπούλου Ειρήνη
Τσανεκλίδης Κωνσταντίνος
Τσολακίδης Παναγιώτης
Χαρούνι Κλέντις
Χονδρογιάννης Νικόλαος

Μαθητές 2006-2007

Α'ΛΥΚΕΙΟΥ

Βαβίτσας Βασίλειος
Βαρετιμίδης Νικόλαος
Γκέκας Αντώνιος
Γκέτσιου Παναγιώτα
Ζιάκας Θεόδωρος
Καπαγερίδου Ειρήνη-Σαϊα
Μαλλικόπουλος Παναγιώτης
Μπιζιώτας Αθανάσιος
Μπούντα Αικατερίνη
Ντατζή Ιωάννα
Παπαδοπούλου Όλγα
Παπαδοπούλου Ουρανία
Παππά Παναγιώτα
Παρπουτζίδης Απόστολος
Σπυριδόπουλος Δημήτριος
Χάιτας Αλέξανδρος

Β'ΛΥΚΕΙΟΥ

Βέντζιος Χρυσοβαλάντης
Γκέκας Δημήτριος
Δήλμας Νικόλαος
Ζάτσος Θεόδωρος
Καραδήμου Δάφνη
Κλεισιάρη Ιωάννα
Μακρίδης Αθανάσιος
Μουστακλή Ασπασία
Ντίνας Ραφαήλ
Παπακώστας Γεώργιος
Σούλας Ιωάννης
Στεφοπούλου Δέσποινα
Τασιδήμου Βάια
Τζημοροπούλου Ειρήνη
Τσανεκλίδης Κωνσταντίνος
Τσολακίδης Παναγιώτης
Χαρούνι Κλέντις
Χονδρογιάννης Νικόλαος

Γ'ΛΥΚΕΙΟΥ

Γιανγόζι Ενκελέιντα
Καπαγερίδης Ραφαήλ
Ντατσής Χρήστος
Παπαγεωργόπουλος Ηλίας
Παππά Αγγελίνα
Παρπουτζίδης Χαράλαμπος
Ρίζος Γεώργιος
Σοφρώνη Ευαγγελία
Φωτιάδης Ιωάννης

Μαθητές 2005-2006

Α'ΛΥΚΕΙΟΥ

Βέντζιος Χρυσοβαλάντης
Γκέκας Δημήτριος
Δήλμας Νικόλαος
Ζάτσος Θεόδωρος
Καραδήμος Γρηγόρης
Καραδήμου Δάφνη
Κλεισιάρη Ιωάννα
Μακρίδης Αθανάσιος
Μουστακλή Ασπασία
Ντίνας Ραφαήλ
Παπακώστας Γεώργιος
Σούλας Ιωάννης
Στεφοπούλου Δέσποινα
Τασιδήμου Βάια
Τζημοροπούλου Ειρήνη
Τσανεκλίδης Κωνσταντίνος
Τσολακίδης Παναγιώτης
Χαρούνι Κλέντις
Χονδρογιάννης Νικόλαος

Β'ΛΥΚΕΙΟΥ

Γιανγόζι Ενκελέιντα
Γκέτσιος Χρήστος
Καπαγερίδης Ραφαήλ
Ντατσής Χρήστος
Παπαγεωργόπουλος Απόστολος
Παπαγεωργόπουλος Ηλίας
Παππά Αγγελίνα
Παρπουτζίδης Χαράλαμπος
Ρίζος Γεώργιος
Σοφρώνη Ευαγγελία
Φωτιάδης Ιωάννης

Γ'ΛΥΚΕΙΟΥ

Αθανασιάδου Λεμονιά
Αναστασίου Ηλιάννα
Βαζούρα Βασιλική
Βαρετιμίδου Ειρήνη
Ζουμπούκα Ιωάννα
Ζουμπούκα Κωνσταντινιά
Ζουμπούκα Σοφία
Μπούζμπα Ευαγγελή
Μπουκουβάλα Βασιλική
Μυρτσιώτη Βαϊτσα
Νιζισκιώτη Αγγελική
Ντατσή Μαρία
Ντίνας Κωνσταντίνος
Παπαδόπουλος Νικόλαος
Παπαδοπούλου Ευαγγελή
Παπαδοπούλου Μαίρη
Ρίζος Ιωάννης
Σουλιώτη Βασιλική - Μαρία
Στεφοπούλου Πολυξένη
Τσιαούσης Γεώργιος

Μαθητές 2004-2005

Α'ΛΥΚΕΙΟΥ

Γιανγόζι Ενκελέιντα
Καπαγερίδης Ραφαήλ
Καραδήμος Γρηγόρης
Ντατσής Χρήστος
Παπαγεωργόπουλος Ηλίας
Παππά Αγγελίνα
Παρπουτζίδης Χαράλαμπος
Ρίζος Γεώργιος
Σοφρώνη Ευαγγελία
Φωτιάδης Ιωάννης

Β'ΛΥΚΕΙΟΥ

Αθανασιάδου Λεμονιά
Αναστασίου Ηλιάννα
Βαζούρα Βασιλική
Βαρετιμίδου Ειρήνη
Γκέτσιος Χρήστος
Ζουμπούκα Ιωάννα
Ζουμπούκα Κωνσταντινιά
Ζουμπούκα Σοφία
Μπιζιώτας Κωνσταντίνος
Μπούζμπα Ευαγγελή
Μπουκουβάλα Βασιλική
Μυρτσιώτη Βαϊτσα
Νιζισκιώτη Αγγελική
Ντατσή Μαρία
Ντίνας Κωνσταντίνος
Παπαγεωργόπουλος Απόστολος
Παπαδόπουλος Νικόλαος
Παπαδοπούλου Ευαγγελή
Παπαδοπούλου Μαίρη
Ρίζος Ιωάννης
Σουλιώτη Βασιλική - Μαρία
Στεφοπούλου Πολυξένη
Τσιαούσης Γεώργιος

Γ'ΛΥΚΕΙΟΥ

Ανδρώνη Αρετή
Κατσανίδης Κωνσταντίνος
Μωϋσιάδου Παναγιώτα
Ντίνα Αναστασία
Ντρούγια Ελισάβετ
Ούρδας Χαράλαμπος
Παπαδόπουλος Γεώργιος
Παππά Φωτεινή
Παππάς Νικόλαος
Σοφρώνη Ειρήνη - Χρυσοβαλάντο
Στάμου Ζωή
Τσολακίδου Σοφία
Φουντουκίδου Δέσποινα

Μαθητές 2003-2004

Α'ΛΥΚΕΙΟΥ

Αθανασιάδου Λεμονιά
Αναστασίου Ηλιάννα
Βαζούρα Βασιλική
Βαρετιμίδου Ειρήνη
Ζουμπούκα Ιωάννα
Ζουμπούκα Κωνσταντινιά
Ζουμπούκα Σοφία
Μπούζμπα Ευαγγελή
Μπουκουβάλα Βασιλική
Μυρτσιώτη Βαϊτσα
Νιζισκιώτη Αγγελική
Ντατσή Μαρία
Ντίνας Κωνσταντίνος
Παπαδόπουλος Νικόλαος
Παπαδοπούλου Ευαγγελή
Παπαδοπούλου Μαίρη
Ρίζος Ιωάννης
Σουλιώτη Βασιλική-Μαρία
Στεφοπούλου Πολυξένη

Β'ΛΥΚΕΙΟΥ

Ανδρώνη Αρετή
Γκέτσιος Χρήστος
Κατσανίδης Κωνσταντίνος
Μωϋσιάδου Παναγιώτα
Ντίνα Αναστασία
Ούρδας Χαράλαμπος
Παπαγεωργόπουλος Απόστολος
Παπαδόπουλος Γεώεγιος
Παππά Φωτεινή
Παππάς Νικόλαος
Σοφρώνη Ειρήνη- Χρυσοβαλάντο
Στάμου Ζωή
Τσιαούσης Γεώργιος
Τσολακίδου Σοφία
Φουντουκίδου Δέσποινα

Γ'ΛΥΚΕΙΟΥ

Βαζούρα Ευαγγελία
Γκαραλιάκος Αθανάσιος
Ζουμπούκας Παναγιώτης
Κακούσιου Χριστίνα
Κατσανίδου Φωτεινή
Λαμπροπούλου Γιαννούλα
Μπαλάφας Ιωάννης
Μωϋσιάδης Σπύρος
Παπαδόπουλος Νικόλαος
Παπακωνσταντίνου Νικόλαος
Παππάς Δημήτριος
Στεφόπουλος Γεώργιος
Τζαλαμπίρας Βασίλειος
Φωτιάδης Σταύρος
Χριστοδούλου Ελένη

Μαθητές 2002-2003

Α'ΛΥΚΕΙΟΥ

Ελευθερόπουλος Χρήστος
Κατσανίδης Κωνσταντίνος
Μακρή Αφροδίτη
Μωϋσιάδου Παναγιώτα
Ντίνα Αναστασία
Ούρδας Χαράλαμπος
Παπαδόπουλος Γεώργιος
Παππά Φωτεινή
Παππάς Νικόλαος
Σοφρώνη Ειρήνη-Χρυσοβαλάντο
Στάμου Ζωή
Τσιαούσης Γεώργιος
Τσολακίδου Σοφία
Φουντουκίδου Δέσποινα

Β'ΛΥΚΕΙΟΥ

Βαζούρα Ευαγγελία
Γκαραλιάκος Αθανάσιος
Ζουμπούκας Παναγιώτης
Κακούσιου Χριστίνα
Κατσανίδου Φωτεινή
Λαμπροπούλου Γιαννούλα
Μπαλάφας Ιωάννης
Μωϋσιάδης Σπύρος
Παπαδόπουλος Νικόλαος
Παπακωνσταντίνου Νικόλαος
Παππάς Δημήτριος
Στεφόπουλος Γεώργιος
Τζαλαμπίρας Βασίλειος
Φωτιάδης Σταύρος
Χριστοδούλου Ελένη

Γ'ΛΥΚΕΙΟΥ

Αναστασίου Κωνσταντίνος
Βαζούρας Κωνσταντίνος
Καπαγερίδης Βασίλειος
Μυρτσιώτη Βάια
Παπαδόπουλος Παναγιώτης
Παπαδοπούλου Αναστασία
Παππά Χριστίνα
Στεφοπούλου Ελευθερία
Τσανεκλίδου Ειρήνη
Φουντουκίδου Αναστασία
Χάιτας Ευστάθιος
Χριστοδούλου Παναγιώτα
 

Μαθητές 2001-2002

Α'ΛΥΚΕΙΟΥ

Αναστασίου Ευάγγελος
Βαζούρα Ευαγγελία
Γκαραλιάκος Αθανάσιος
Ζουμπούκας Παναγιώτης
Κακούσιου Χριστίνα
Κατσανίδου Φωτεινή
Μπαλάφας Ιωάννης
Μωϋσιάδης Σπύρος
Παπαδόπουλος Νικόλαος
Παπακωνσταντίνου Νικόλαος
Παπατσάνης Κωνσταντίνος
Τζαλαμπίρας Βασίλειος
Φωτιάδης Σταύρος
Φωτιάδης-Ιατράκης Γεώργιος
Χριστοδούλου Ελένη

Β'ΛΥΚΕΙΟΥ

Βαζούρας Κωνσταντίνος
Ζαγκανίκα Ιωάννα
Καπαγερίδης Βασίλειος
Λαμπροπούλου Γιαννούλα
Μυρτσιώτη Βάια
Παπαδόπουλος Παναγιώτης
Παπαδοπούδου Αναστασία
Παπατσάνης Κωνσταντίνος
Παππά Χριστίνα
Παππάς Δημήτριος
Στεφόπουλος Γεώργιος
Στεφοπούλου Ελευθερία
Τσανεκλίδου Ειρήνη
Φουντουκίδου Αναστασία
Χάιτας Ευστάθιος
Χριστοδούλου Παναγιώτα

Γ'ΛΥΚΕΙΟΥ

Αναστασίου Κωνσταντίνος
Αναστασίου Νίκη
Βαζούρας Γεώργιος
Δούμας Ανδρέας
Ιωαννίδου Στέλλα
Ιωσηφίδης Δημήτριος
Μπούζμπας Θεόδωρος
Ορφανίδου Βούλα
Παπαγεωργίου Περιστέρα
Παπακωνσταντίνου Γεώργιος
Παππάς Αθανάσιος
Στεφοπούλου Μελπομένη
Τσολακίδου Μαρία

Μαθητές 1999-2000

Α'ΛΥΚΕΙΟΥ

Αναστασίου Κωνσταντίνος
Αναστασίου Νίκη
Δούμας Ανδρέας
Ζουμπούκα Δήμητρα
Ζουμπούκα Ελένη
Ιωαννίδου Στέλλα
Ιωσηφίδης Δημήτριος
Κλεισιάρης Αναστάσιος
Λαμπροπούλου Ιωάννα
Μπόλλος Κωνσταντίνος
Μπούζμπας Θεόδωρος
Νιζισκιώτης Ευάγγελος
Ορφανίδης Κωνσταντίνος
Ορφανίδου Βούλα
Παπαγεωργίου Περιστέρα
Παπακωνσταντίνου Γεώργιος
Στεφοπούλου Μελπομένη
Τσιαούσης Κωνσταντίνος
Βεντζελής Ιωάννης
Μυρτσιώτης Παρασκευάς
Τσολάκης Βασίλης

Β'ΛΥΚΕΙΟΥ

Γαλάνη Ευφροσύνη
Κομμάτας Σωτήριος
Μπιζιώτας Δημήτριος
Νιζισκιώτη Μαρία
Παππάς Αθανάσιος
Παπατσάνη Δάφνη
Γκέτσιος Δημήτριος
Τσανεκλίδου Ειρήνη
Μαλακατάς Κωνσταντίνος
Λιόλιος Αθανάσιος
Τσανεκλίδης Κωνσταντίνος

Γ'ΛΥΚΕΙΟΥ

Γκέτσιος Χρήστος
Ζιανού Ζωή
Ιωσηφίδης Γεώργιος
Καραδήμου Βασιλική
Κομμάτα Τριανταφυλλιά
Ούρδα Σπυριδούλα
Παπαγεωργοπούλου Τάνια
Παπαδόπουλος Χρήστος
Παπακωνσταντίνου Φωτεινή
Τσανεκλίδου Σοφία
Τσολακίδου Μαρία
Χάιτα Δέσποινα
Χριστοδούλου Βάια
 

Μαθητές 1998-1999

Α'ΛΥΚΕΙΟΥ

Βαζούρας Γεώργιος
Γαλάνη Κωνσταντινιά
Ντατσής Χρήστος
Παντελής Γεώργιος
Παπατσάνης Κωνσταντίνος
Σιώμου Πολυξένη
Γαλάνη Ευφροσύνη
Κακούσιου Περιστέρα
Κομμάτας Σωτήριος
Μπιζιώτας Δημήτριος
Νιζισκιώτη Μαρία
Παππάς Αθανάσιος
Παπατσάνη Δάφνη
Σουλιώτη Βασιλική
Τζαλαμπίρας Νικόλαος
Γκέτσιος Δημήτριος
Τσανεκλίδου Ειρήνη
Μαλακατάς Κωνσταντίνος
Λιόλιος Αθανάσιος
Τσανεκλίδης Κωνσταντίνος

Β'ΛΥΚΕΙΟΥ

Γκέτσιος Χρήστος
Ζιανού Ζωή
Ιωσηφίδης Γεώργιος
Καραδήμου Βασιλική
Κομμάτα Τριανταφυλλιά
Ούρδα Σπυριδούλα
Παπαγεωργοπούλου Τάνια
Παπαδόπουλος Χρήστος
Παπακωνσταντίνου Φωτεινή
Τσανεκλίδου Σοφία
Τσολακίδου Μαρία
Χάιτα Δέσποινα
Χριστοδούλου Βάια

Γ'ΛΥΚΕΙΟΥ

Βαζούρας Κωνσταντίνος
Βέντζιος Χαράλαμπος
Γαλάνης Ιωάννης
Ζιανού Ευαγγελία
Κόττας Βασίλειος
Ορφανίδης Κωνσταντίνος
Παπαγεωργίου Ευθύμιος
Παπατσάνη Βαϊτσα
Παπατσάνη Θεανώ
Ράπτης Πασχάλης
Ταρούση Άρτεμις
Τσολακίδου Δωροθέα
Χάιτας Ιωάννης
Χριστοδούλου Ευθυμία
Κατσανίδης Ηλίας
Τριμίντζιου Αρετή
Καραδήμου Κωνσταντινιά
Σαρακατσάνη Δήμητρα

Μαθητές 1997-1998

Α'ΛΥΚΕΙΟΥ

Αποστολίδου Αγορίτσα
Βράκα Μαρία
Γκέτσιος Χρήστος
Δούμας Ευριπίδης
Ζαγκανίκα Ιωάννα
Ζιανού Ζωή
Ιωσηφίδης Γεώργιος
Καραδήμου Βασιλική
Κομμάτα Τριανταφυλλιά
Ορφανίδης Ιωάννης
Ούρδα Σπυριδούλα
Παπαγεωργόπουλος Απόστολος
Παπαγεωργοπούλου Τάνια
Παπαδόπουλος Χρήστος
Παπακωνσταντίνου Φωτεινή
Στάμος Ρούσης
Τζελίνη Δήμητρα
Τσανεκλίδου Σοφία
Τσολακίδου Μαρία
Χάιτα Δέσποινα
Χριστοδούλου Βάια
Μυρτσιώτη Βάια
Μακρής Αντώνιος
Παπαγεωργίου Νικόλαος
Τσολάκη Μαρία
Φωτοπούλου Ευαγγελία
Παπαδόπουλος Χαράλαμπος
Παπαδόπουλος Χρήστος

Β'ΛΥΚΕΙΟΥ

Βαζούρας Κωνσταντίνος
Βέντζιος Χαράλαμπος
Γαλάνης Ιωάννης
Ζιανού Ευαγγελία
Κόττας Βασίλειος
Ορφανίδης Κωνσταντίνος
Παπαγεωργίου Ευθύμιος
Παπατσάνη Βαϊτσα
Παπατσάνη Θεανώ
Ράπτης Πασχάλης
Ταρούση Άρτεμις
Τσολακίδου Δωροθέα
Χάιτας Ιωάννης
Χριστοδούλου Ευθυμία
Κατσανίδης Ηλίας
Τριμίντζιου Αρετή
Καραδήμου Κωνσταντινιά
Σαρακατσάνη Δήμητρα

Γ'ΛΥΚΕΙΟΥ

Γεωργιάδου Στέλλα
Ζιανού Ευαγγελία
Ιωαννίδης Κωσταντίνος
Κατσίκα Δήμητρα
Καραγιαννάκης Στυλιανός
Κλεισιάρης Σπυρίδων
Κομμάτας Ιωάννης
Ντίνα Αναστασία
Παπαγεωργόπουλος Γεώργιος
Παπαγεωργοπούλου Σοφία
Προύφα Αικατερίνη
Στεφόπουλος Γεώργιος
Τζιώβα Χαρούλα
Σαρακατσάνης Ιωάννης
 

Σελίδες